Meet Bid Submissions

Meet Title
HEAT & FAST Winter Lights
Autumn Invite
2020 Ryan Kent Open
2020 Southwest Territorial Classic
That SCM February Meet
Beat the Heat
HEAT Last Chance
Old Pueblo Meet
Dick Tomlin
RIO LC Opener
Baja League Finale
Heat Wave Invite
Baja #2
Baja #1
Silver Fin Summer Classic
A3 Performance Open
MAC April Intrasquad
10 Annual Speedo Invite
2020 Narwhal Invite
Tucson Ford Southwest Classic
JO's @ DTAC
Starlight Invitational
Age Group State @FAST
Jon Borendame Oro Valley Open
Mayflower Invitational
2020 Senior Open Championships
2020 Age Group State Championships
Junior Olympic Championships
Senior Open Champs @PSC
2020 Phoenix Summer Invitational
2020 Phoenix May Cray
2020 Phoenix Spring Invitational
Copper Classic #4
Copper Classic #3
Copper Classic #2
Copper Classic #1
Copper Classic
SAC Intrasquad #2
SAC Intrasquad #1
2020 SAC Blue & Gold
2020 Cactus Classic
Senior Time Trial
SWAS Spooktakular
SWAS Sweetheart Meet
Sedona Splash
AZ/SD All-Star Dual Meet
WVFLA #2
Senior Time Trial Intrasquad
Age Group B/C Invite/Open
December Invite
SAC Short Course Qualifier
Gauchos Last Chance
Senior #JustBBetter Open
WVFL #3
IMX/IMR Invite
JO Champs @RAYS
December Distance Day
Last Chance Meet
Swim-A-Palooza
JO Champs @AD
WVFL Finale
Phil Levine Invitational (Cont.)
Silver Fin September Meet
JO Champs @HEAT
Polar Bear Plunge
Reindeer Games
Yuma Territorial Classic
Yuma Pentathalon Meet
Senior Champs @FORD
Lumberjack Pentathlon
28th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational
RIO SC Distance Meet
RIO October Fest
RIO Fall Opener
2020 Ice on the Rocks
Age Group Champs @FAST
2019 Winter Lights
The Day After Meet
Patriot Meet
JO Champs @NEP
Phil Levine Invitational - Distance Events
Holiday Festival
Harvest Splash
October Invite
Welcome to Fall
2020 Prescott Plunge
Copper Sprint Classic
Ryan Kent Open
8 & Under Spring Finale
2020 Phoenix Winter Invitational
MLK Age Group Dual Meet Champs
Candy Cane Classic
Aquatoberfest at PSC
September Sizzler
YWSF Intrasquad
SAC Swimtember Invite
8 & Under Champs @YWSF
Senior Champs @YWSF
Age Group Champs @YWSF
JO Champs @YWSF
Senior Champs @MAC
MAC-N-SAC-N-CAC Dual
Senior Dual Meet Champs
December Dual
MAC IM Invite
2018/2019 USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
2019 Jamina Winston Memorial SCM Invite
Senior Champs @SAC
JO Champs @SAC
Ride the Wave
SAC Pumpkin Patch Splash
Maryanne Graham-Keever Invitational
SAC Winter Invite
Anthem Ride the Slide
Sweetheart Invite
Spooky Fast Invite
IMX Events Intrasquad
SAC Intrasquad #2
SAC Intrasquad #1
Phoenix Last Chance
Dick Tomlin Memorial Invite
LC Season Opener
RIO LC Distance
May Cray
Blue & Gold
RIO Long Course Intra Squad Meet 1
Cactus Classic
FNL Short Course 1
ASG Paul Wanamaker Your Times?!
Friday Night Lights
June Summer Sizzler
May Dayz Beach Party
12&U Series - Sahuarita Heat Wave!!
Baja Meet #2
Baja Meet #1
Baja Summer Champs
Summer Intrasquad
RIO Long Course Intra Squad Meet 2
AZSI LC Junior Olympic Championships @ FAST
AZSI Age Group LC State Championships @ FAST
Oro Valley Jon Borendame Memorial Invitational
Mayflower Invitational
AZSI LC Junior Olympic Championships @ YWSF
A3 Performance Open
Narwhal Invite
Speedo Arizona Invite
Copper Classic 3
Copper Classic 2
Copper Classic 1
Sun Devil Spring Open
AZSI LC Junior Olympic Championships @ PSC
Phoenix Spring Invitational
AZ Senior Open Champs @ FORD
Southwest Classic
Beat the Heat
Starlight Invitational
Record Breaker @ Anthem
Anthem Inner-squad, New Year, New Times
Phoenix Summer Invitational
Gauchos Fall League Prelim/Final
YWSF Fall Meet
Gauchos Fall League #3 Meet
SAC December Splash Meet
PSC Friday 1000
2018 Cactus Vitras Dual
USA Swimming IM Xtreme Games
Storm Fall League #2
Fall League 1 @ Anthem
HEAT's Reindeer Games
The Lumberjack Team Challenge Cup Invite
Phil Levine Invitational - Distance Events
IM Xtreme & IM Ready Meet
2018 July Inter-squad
Fall League Finale
AZSI 8 & U Champs @ SAC
March Last Chance
Phil Levine Invitational
27th Annual Lost Dutchman Invitational
RIO SC Distance Meet
RIO October Fest
Fall Opener (Fall League Qualifer #1)
Desert Thunder TYR Sweetheart AB Invitational
DTAC's Spooky Fast Invite
2019 Western Region Speedo Four Corners Sectional
2019 Phoenix Winter Invitational
Arizona Age Group Dual Meet Championships
Candy Cane Classic
2018 Senior Time Trial
October Meet at PSC
September Meet at PSC
AZSI Age Group State SC Championship @ YWSF
Desert Quad Series #2
Desert Quad Series #1 - YWSF vs. SAC
AZSI Short Course Senior Open @ MAC
2019 MAC-N-SAC Dual
2019 Senior Dual Meet Champs
Mesa Aquatics Club IM Invite
Western Zone IMX Championship
Desert Quad Series Finale
FAST Winter Lights
SAC Winter Invite
SAC Senior Open
Desert Quad Series #3 SAC vs MAC
Desert Quad Series #2 SAC vs PSC
The Day After Meet
Patriot Meet
Baja Summer Champs 2018
AZSI Short Course Junior Olympic Championships@NEP
Holiday Swim Festival
Harvest Splash
October Invite (Fall League Qualifier #2)
Welcome to Fall
AZAC 2019 Intersquad Meet
AZAC December Meet - Santa is Coming!
Ice on the Rocks
Ride the Wave-The 13th Annual Havasu Winter Challenge
2019 Prescott Plunge
Last Chance Meet
IMX & IMR Meet
December Distance Day
Copper Sprint Classic
Sahuarita Fall Intrasquad
AZSI Short Course Junior Olympics Championships @ RAYS
AZSI Short Course Junior Olympics Championships @ HEAT
HEAT's Last Chance
HEAT Polar Bear Plunge Pentathlon
Candy Cane Invitational
TYR International Invitational